SG3 Mechanical Suspension

Do you need any part?

Contact us by phone +55 16 3513-2600, send an e-mail to sergomel@sergomel.com.br or fill out the form below indicating the parts you need. Our team will get in touch to help you with your questions and send the budget.

5/8 "x 3" RF Screw
Bearing Half Moon 60mm
Clamp 7/8 "X 92 x 320" D "Trailer Clamp Separator
Flat washer
Left / Right Fused Sleeve
Parafuso 5/8” x 6 RF (Sapata de Esfrega)
Pino da Balança 60 x 220 com mancal
Pino Tirante SG3/SG4 - 24 x 130mm
Porca 5/8” RF Comum
Porca Dupla 5/8” RF
Porca Dupla 7/8” RF
Porca Parlock 14